Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
18 sep 14:30 A.C.W. van Dalen Hardinxveld 1 SV Capelle 1
24 sep 19:30 Ameide 35+1 Hardinxveld 35+1
24 sep 21:00 Raptim 35+1 Hardinxveld 35+1
24 sep 21:30 Hardinxveld 35+1 Lekvogels 35+1
24 sep 20:00 Hardinxveld 35+1 Unitas 35+1
21 sep 20:00 S.V.S.'65 1 Hardinxveld 2
19 sep 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 (zon) VV Papendrecht 2 (zon)
18 sep 14:30 SteDoCo 2 Hardinxveld 3
18 sep 12:30 Hardinxveld 5 Sliedrecht 6
18 sep 14:30 Anoniem Sliedrecht 15 Hardinxveld 6
18 sep 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 VVAC 5
18 sep 14:30 Anoniem Kozakken Boys 5 Hardinxveld 8
18 sep 14:30 J.W. van den Herik Sliedrecht 10 Hardinxveld 10
18 sep 12:45 F.A.M. de Beer Unitas 4 Hardinxveld 11
18 sep 14:30 Hardinxveld 12 Peursum 4
18 sep 14:45 J. Jakobs Hedel JO19-1 Hardinxveld JO19-1
18 sep 10:30 Hardinxveld JO17-2 Sliedrecht JO17-2
18 sep 11:15 Theole JO15-1 Hardinxveld JO15-1
18 sep 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-2 Sleeuwijk JO15-2
18 sep 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-3 Rijsoord JO15-3
18 sep 09:45 Hardinxveld JO13-1 Drechtstreek JO13-1
18 sep 10:30 P. de Rover Dubbeldam JO13-1 Hardinxveld JO13-2
18 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld JO13-3 Peursum JO13-2JM
18 sep 10:00 GVV JO11-1 Hardinxveld JO11-1
18 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld JO11-2 Oranje Wit JO11-4
18 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld JO11-3 SV Meerkerk JO11-1
18 sep 08:45 SV Meerkerk JO11-2 Hardinxveld JO11-4
18 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld JO9-2 GJS JO9-4
18 sep 10:15 Hardinxveld JO9-3 Sliedrecht JO9-4
18 sep 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-1 Vuren JO8-1
18 sep 08:40 Drechtstreek JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-1
18 sep 08:50 Hardinxveld JO7-1 EBOH JO7-2
18 sep 11:50 Hardinxveld JO7-2 VV Papendrecht JO7-1
18 sep 11:40 Drechtstreek JO7-4 Hardinxveld JO7-2
18 sep 11:30 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Sliedrecht JO7-1
18 sep 10:10 Hardinxveld JO7-3 GSC/ODS JO7-2
18 sep 10:20 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-3
18 sep 10:00 DFC JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-3
18 sep 14:00 JEKA MO19-2 Hardinxveld MO19-1
18 sep 12:30 J. de Vries Kozakken Boys MO17-1 Hardinxveld MO17-1
18 sep 09:00 M.A. Pullen GRC-14 MO15-1 Hardinxveld MO15-1
18 sep 10:30 Hardinxveld MO13-1 ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1
18 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld MO11-1 Madese Boys MO11-1
18 sep 12:30 Anoniem Hardinxveld VR1 IFC VR1
24 sep 21:00 Hardinxveld VR30+1 VVAC VR30+1
24 sep 20:30 SVS'65 VR30+1 Hardinxveld VR30+1
24 sep 19:30 Hardinxveld VR30+1 SteDoCo VR30+1
24 sep 21:30 GJS VR30+1 Hardinxveld VR30+1
Delen

Onze hoofdsponsors

Adresgegevens

Sportcomplex:
Sluisweg 131a / 3371 ET
(geen postbus aanwezig)
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Postadres:
Postbus 139 / 3370AC
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Tel. kantine:
0184-612956

Tel. commissiekamer:
0184-617029
Plan uw route

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!