Programma - v.v. Hardinxveld

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 14:30 Lekkerkerk 1 Hardinxveld 1
4 feb 12:30 Terneuzense Boys 2 Hardinxveld 2
29 jan 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 (zon) Raamsdonk 5 (zon)
4 feb 12:00 DFC 2 Hardinxveld 3
4 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 4 Streefkerk 3
4 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 6 Vuren 4
4 feb 13:45 De Alblas 6 Hardinxveld 7
4 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 8 Almkerk 6
4 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 9 VVAC 5
4 feb 14:30 Alblasserdam 6 Hardinxveld 10
4 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 11 Sliedrecht 13
4 feb 14:30 Woudrichem 4 Hardinxveld 12
4 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld JO19-1 Theole JO19-1
4 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld JO19-2 ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO19-1
4 feb 11:45 Hardinxveld JO17-1 RFC JO17-1
4 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO17-2 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO17-1
4 feb 14:30 RCD JO17-3 Hardinxveld JO17-3
4 feb 9:45 Hardinxveld JO15-1 Pelikaan JO15-1
4 feb 9:00 Sliedrecht JO15-2 Hardinxveld JO15-2
4 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-3 Alblasserdam JO15-2
4 feb 9:30 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1 Hardinxveld JO13-1
4 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-2 Heukelum JO13-1
4 feb 10:15 Pelikaan JO13-3 Hardinxveld JO13-3
4 feb 10:30 Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-2 Hardinxveld JO11-2
4 feb 8:30 SteDoCo MO11-1 Hardinxveld JO11-3
4 feb 11:00 RCD JO11-3 Hardinxveld JO11-4
4 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO10-1 De Alblas JO10-4
4 feb 11:30 Hardinxveld JO9-1 Peursum JO9-2
4 feb 10:00 Sliedrecht JO9-3 Hardinxveld JO9-2
4 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO9-3 Groot-Ammers JO9-4
4 feb 8:30 VVAC JO9-3 Hardinxveld JO9-4
4 feb 8:30 Rijsoord JO8-1 Hardinxveld JO8-1
4 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-2 VVAC JO8-1
4 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO8-3 Unitas JO8-3
4 feb 8:30 GJS JO8-5 Hardinxveld JO8-4
4 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Sleeuwijk JO7-3
4 feb 9:40 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Kozakken Boys JO7-1
4 feb 9:20 Schelluinen JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-1
4 feb 10:40 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-3JM
4 feb 10:00 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Sleeuwijk JO7-1
4 feb 10:20 Schelluinen JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-2
4 feb 10:00 Hardinxveld JO7-3JM Schelluinen JO7-2
4 feb 10:20 Hardinxveld JO7-3JM Sleeuwijk JO7-1
1 feb 19:30 Hardinxveld MO17-1 SV Meerkerk MO17-1
4 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld MO17-1 Wieldrecht MO17-1
4 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld MO15-1 HSSC'61 MO15-1
4 feb 10:30 BZC'14 MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-1
4 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld MO11-1 Ameide MO11-1
4 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld VR1 VVAC VR2
4 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld VR2 Dubbeldam VR2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!