Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 14:00 Hardinxveld 1 DFC 1
3 dec 21:30 Hardinxveld 35+1 Ameide 35+1
3 dec 20:00 Unitas 35+1 Hardinxveld 35+1
3 dec 20:30 Hardinxveld 35+1 Raptim 35+1
3 dec 21:00 Lekvogels 35+1 Hardinxveld 35+1
4 dec 12:15 Oranje Wit 2 Hardinxveld 2
28 nov 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 (zon) Dussense Boys 3 (zon)
30 nov 20:15 Hardinxveld 2 LRC 2
4 dec 14:30 Hardinxveld 3 Groote Lindt 3
4 dec 14:30 GDC 4 Hardinxveld 4
4 dec 12:30 Hardinxveld 5 Oranje Wit 9
4 dec 14:30 Hardinxveld 6 Drechtstreek 8
4 dec 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 Drechtstreek 10
4 dec 14:30 Hardinxveld 8 SV Meerkerk 6
4 dec 15:00 DFC 6 Hardinxveld 9
4 dec 15:00 Sleeuwijk 6 Hardinxveld 10
4 dec 12:30 Hardinxveld 11 SV Noordeloos 3
4 dec 14:30 Kozakken Boys 5 Hardinxveld 12
4 dec 11:45 Lekvogels JO19-1 Hardinxveld JO19-1
4 dec 12:30 Hardinxveld JO19-2 ASWH JO19-2
4 dec 11:30 Hardinxveld JO17-1 Pelikaan JO17-1
4 dec 11:30 De Alblas JO17-2 Hardinxveld JO17-2
4 dec 10:30 ASWH JO17-4 Hardinxveld JO17-3
4 dec 11:15 Halsteren JO15-1 Hardinxveld JO15-1
4 dec 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-2 Schelluinen JO15-1
4 dec 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-3 Dubbeldam JO15-2
4 dec 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-1 Sliedrecht JO13-1
4 dec 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-2 Kozakken Boys JO13-1
4 dec 10:30 SCO JO13-1 Hardinxveld JO13-3
4 dec 8:30 SteDoCo JO11-1 Hardinxveld JO11-1
4 dec 9:30 Drechtstreek JO11-3 Hardinxveld JO11-2
4 dec 9:00 SV Noordeloos JO11-1 Hardinxveld JO11-4
4 dec 9:00 Hardinxveld JO9-1 IFC JO9-1
4 dec 10:00 Groot-Ammers JO9-2 Hardinxveld JO9-2
4 dec 10:15 Hardinxveld JO9-3 Sliedrecht JO9-4
4 dec 9:00 Hardinxveld JO8-1 Pelikaan JO8-2
4 dec 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-2 Groot-Ammers JO8-2
4 dec 10:15 SC Everstein JO8-2 Hardinxveld JO8-3
4 dec 8:40 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Peursum JO7-1JM
4 dec 8:30 Groot-Ammers JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-1
4 dec 8:50 Ameide JO7-1JM Hardinxveld JO7-1
4 dec 9:00 IFC JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-2
4 dec 9:10 Alblasserdam JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-2
4 dec 9:20 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Heerjansdam JO7-1JM
4 dec 10:00 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-3
4 dec 10:10 Hardinxveld JO7-3 Sliedrecht JO7-1
4 dec 10:20 Rijsoord JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-3
4 dec 15:00 Roosendaal MO19-1 Hardinxveld MO19-1
4 dec 12:30 Hardinxveld MO17-1 Sleeuwijk MO17-1
4 dec 10:30 Hardinxveld MO15-1 Madese Boys MO15-1
4 dec 10:15 ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-1
4 dec 9:00 Hardinxveld MO11-1 Tricht MO11-1
4 dec 11:30 BZC '14 VR1 Hardinxveld VR1
3 dec 20:30 SVS'65 VR30+1 Hardinxveld VR30+1
3 dec 19:30 Hardinxveld VR30+1 SteDoCo VR30+1
3 dec 21:00 Hardinxveld VR30+1 GJS VR30+1
3 dec 21:30 VVAC VR30+1 Hardinxveld VR30+1
Bekijk meer
Delen

Onze hoofdsponsors

Adresgegevens

Sportcomplex:
Sluisweg 131a / 3371 ET
(geen postbus aanwezig)
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Postadres:
Postbus 139 / 3370AC
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Tel. kantine:
0184-612956

Tel. commissiekamer:
0184-617029
Plan uw route

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!