Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
25 sep 14:30 I. Roeland Hardinxveld 1 Groot-Ammers 1
25 sep 12:30 G.W. van Bleek Hardinxveld 2 Rijsoord 2
26 sep 10:00 Anoniem Hardinxveld 2 (zon) Leerdam Sport'55 2 (zon)
25 sep 14:30 Anoniem Hardinxveld 3 Drechtstreek 3
25 sep 14:30 Anoniem Kozakken Boys 3 Hardinxveld 4
25 sep 14:30 Anoniem Sliedrecht 7 Hardinxveld 5
25 sep 12:30 Anoniem Hardinxveld 6 Pelikaan 11
25 sep 14:30 Anoniem Hardinxveld 7 VV Papendrecht 7
25 sep 14:30 Anoniem Hardinxveld 8 GJS 9
25 sep 15:00 W. Stehouwer De Alblas 4 Hardinxveld 9
25 sep 14:30 MA Vonk SV Noordeloos 4 Hardinxveld 10
25 sep 14:30 A.A. Heijboer Wieldrecht JO19-1 Hardinxveld JO19-1
25 sep 09:45 F. van Tussenbroek Unitas JO17-2 Hardinxveld JO17-1
25 sep 10:45 G.M. Verschoor RCD JO17-2 Hardinxveld JO17-2
25 sep 10:15 W. Stehouwer De Alblas JO17-3 Hardinxveld JO17-3
25 sep 11:30 SV Capelle JO14-1 Hardinxveld JO15-1
25 sep 10:30 J. Bot Hardinxveld JO15-2 Drechtstreek JO15-2
25 sep 10:30 F. Belahcen Hardinxveld JO15-3 Pelikaan JO15-3
25 sep 09:45 A. Bilstra Hardinxveld JO13-1 VVGZ JO13-1
25 sep 09:00 W.D. Lock Hardinxveld JO13-2 VV Papendrecht JO13-2
25 sep 09:45 Anoniem VVAC JO13-3 Hardinxveld JO13-3
25 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld JO11-1 Tricht JO11-1
29 sep 19:00 GVV JO11-1 Hardinxveld JO11-1
25 sep 08:30 VVGZ JO11-2 Hardinxveld JO11-2
25 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld JO11-4 Sliedrecht JO11-6
25 sep 09:00 Hardinxveld JO9-1 LRC JO9-1
25 sep 10:00 Anoniem Sliedrecht JO9-3 Hardinxveld JO9-2
25 sep 10:15 SVW JO9-2JM Hardinxveld JO9-3
25 sep 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-2 SV Meerkerk JO8-1
25 sep 09:00 EBOH JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-1
25 sep 09:20 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Drechtstreek JO7-1
25 sep 08:40 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Sliedrecht JO7-1
25 sep 08:50 Drechtstreek JO7-4 Hardinxveld JO7-2
25 sep 08:30 Hardinxveld JO7-2 VV Papendrecht JO7-1
25 sep 11:50 Hardinxveld JO7-3 GSC/ODS JO7-2
25 sep 11:30 Hardinxveld JO7-3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-1
25 sep 12:30 J.C.M. Verstegen DIA MO19-2 Hardinxveld MO19-1
25 sep 10:30 M.J. Derna Hardinxveld MO17-1 SteDoCo MO17-1
25 sep 09:00 F. Belahcen Hardinxveld MO15-1 Kozakken Boys MO15-1
25 sep 09:00 B. Jonker VV Papendrecht MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-1
25 sep 08:30 A. Mathon SCO MO11-2 Hardinxveld MO11-1
25 sep 14:30 W. Verdurmen SVO DKS'17/Axel VR1 Hardinxveld VR1
Delen

Onze hoofdsponsors

Adresgegevens

Sportcomplex:
Sluisweg 131a / 3371 ET
(geen postbus aanwezig)
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Postadres:
Postbus 139 / 3370AC
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Tel. kantine:
0184-612956

Tel. commissiekamer:
0184-617029
Plan uw route

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!