Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
19 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 1 Schoonhoven 1
12 feb 14:30 Streefkerk 1 Hardinxveld 1
5 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 1 VVAC 1
29 jan 14:30 Hardinxveld 1 Wilhelmina'26 1
5 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 2 Sliedrecht 2
12 feb 14:30 Almkerk 2 Hardinxveld 2
19 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 2 VVGZ 2
6 feb 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 (zon) Irene'58 4 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 Be Ready 4 (zon) Hardinxveld 2 (zon)
20 feb 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 (zon) ZBC'97 4 (zon)
13 feb 11:00 Unitas 2 (zon) Hardinxveld 2 (zon)
29 jan 12:30 Hardinxveld 2 Nieuw Lekkerland 2
19 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 3 Rijsoord 3
12 feb 14:30 Heerjansdam 3 Hardinxveld 3
5 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 3 DFC 3
12 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 4 Oranje Wit 7
19 feb 12:30 Sliedrecht 9 Hardinxveld 4
29 jan 14:30 SV Meerkerk 4 Hardinxveld 4
26 feb 14:30 GDC 4 Hardinxveld 4
5 feb 15:15 GJS 6 Hardinxveld 4
12 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 5 SV Noordeloos 2
19 feb 12:00 Kozakken Boys 4 Hardinxveld 5
5 feb 14:45 Dubbeldam 5 Hardinxveld 5
26 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 6 SC Emma 4
5 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 6 DFC 8
12 feb 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 4 Hardinxveld 6
19 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 6 ASWH 11
29 jan 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 De Zwerver 5
5 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 ASWH 7
12 feb 13:15 De Alblas 6 Hardinxveld 7
19 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 7 Alblasserdam 5
19 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 8 Arkel 3
12 feb 12:15 Lekvogels 5 Hardinxveld 8
29 jan 14:30 Hardinxveld 8 Vuren 3
5 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 8 Sliedrecht 11
12 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 9 SC Emma 5
5 feb 14:30 VV Papendrecht 6 Hardinxveld 9
19 feb 12:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 5 Hardinxveld 9
26 feb 14:30 ZBC'97 5 Hardinxveld 9
5 feb 12:00 Altena 4 Hardinxveld 10
19 feb 16:15 Sliedrecht 15 Hardinxveld 10
12 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 10 GJS 7
29 jan 12:30 Hardinxveld 10 VVAC 4
19 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 11 Groot-Ammers 5
12 feb 14:30 Leerdam Sport'55 3 Hardinxveld 11
5 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld 11 Drechtstreek 11
29 jan 15:00 VVAC 5 Hardinxveld 11
19 feb 13:00 Sleeuwijk 5 Hardinxveld 12
29 jan 12:30 Hardinxveld 12 GRC-14 4
12 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 12 BZC '14 5
5 feb 12:00 Almkerk 5 Hardinxveld 12
29 jan 14:30 Hardinxveld JO19-1 Drechtstreek JO19-1
29 jan 15:00 Drechtstreek JO19-4 Hardinxveld JO19-2
5 feb 10:15 Pelikaan JO19-2 Hardinxveld JO19-2
12 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld JO19-2 Rijsoord JO19-2
19 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld JO19-2 IFC JO19-3
5 feb 10:15 Lekvogels JO17-1 Hardinxveld JO17-1
12 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO17-1 VV Papendrecht JO17-1
19 feb 10:00 Groot-Ammers JO17-1 Hardinxveld JO17-1
5 mrt 10:15 Wieldrecht JO17-2 Hardinxveld JO17-2
5 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO17-2 IFC JO17-2
12 feb 12:30 DFC JO17-1 Hardinxveld JO17-2
19 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO17-2 Rijsoord JO17-1
5 feb 10:15 VVGZ JO17-2 Hardinxveld JO17-3
29 jan 12:30 VV Papendrecht JO17-2 Hardinxveld JO17-3
19 feb 12:30 Drechtstreek JO17-2 Hardinxveld JO17-3
29 jan 12:30 Herovina JO15-1 Hardinxveld JO15-2
5 feb 11:45 Vuren JO15-1 Hardinxveld JO15-2
12 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-2 SV Meerkerk JO15-1
19 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-2 Arkel JO15-1
29 jan 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-3 GJS JO15-3
5 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-3 ASWH JO15-4
12 feb 8:30 De Alblas JO15-3JM Hardinxveld JO15-3
19 feb 10:00 Schelluinen JO15-1 Hardinxveld JO15-3
5 feb 10:30 EBOH JO13-1 Hardinxveld JO13-2
29 jan 8:30 Rijsoord JO13-2 Hardinxveld JO13-2
12 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-2 De Alblas JO13-1JM
19 feb 10:30 Heerjansdam JO13-1 Hardinxveld JO13-2
29 jan 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-3 Sliedrecht JO13-3
5 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-3 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-3
12 feb 8:30 IFC JO13-2 Hardinxveld JO13-3
19 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO13-3 ASWH JO13-6
5 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-1 Kozakken Boys JO11-1
29 jan 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-1 ASWH JO11-5
12 feb 11:45 De Alblas JO11-1 Hardinxveld JO11-1
19 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-1 Sliedrecht JO11-3
5 feb 9:30 Drechtstreek JO11-3 Hardinxveld JO11-2
5 mrt 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-2 De Zwerver JO11-1
12 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-2 Sliedrecht JO11-2
19 feb 8:30 Groot-Ammers JO11-2 Hardinxveld JO11-2
5 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-3 Dussense Boys JO11-1JM
29 jan 8:30 NOAD'32 JO11-2 Hardinxveld JO11-3
12 feb 10:00 Sliedrecht JO11-4 Hardinxveld JO11-3
19 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-3 Kozakken Boys JO11-4
29 jan 10:00 Sliedrecht JO11-7 Hardinxveld JO11-4
5 feb 9:00 Arkel JO11-1JM Hardinxveld JO11-4
12 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO11-4 SV Meerkerk JO11-2
19 feb 8:30 SteDoCo JO11-2 Hardinxveld JO11-4
29 jan 8:30 Sliedrecht JO9-1 Hardinxveld JO9-1
5 feb 8:30 ASWH JO9-2 Hardinxveld JO9-1
12 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO9-1 Groote Lindt JO9-1
19 feb 9:45 RCD JO9-1 Hardinxveld JO9-1
29 jan 9:00 Hardinxveld JO9-2 SVW JO9-2JM
5 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO9-2 Groot-Ammers JO9-2
12 feb 9:00 SVS'65 JO9-1JM Hardinxveld JO9-2
19 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO9-2 VVAC JO9-2
29 jan 10:15 Hardinxveld JO9-3 Oranje Wit JO9-5
5 feb 11:00 De Alblas JO9-2JM Hardinxveld JO9-3
12 feb 8:30 Sliedrecht JO9-4 Hardinxveld JO9-3
19 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO9-3 Drechtstreek JO9-4
5 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-1 Papendrecht JO8-1JM
29 jan 8:30 Drechtstreek JO8-5 Hardinxveld JO8-1
12 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-1 Groot-Ammers JO8-2
19 feb 10:15 SVW JO8-1 Hardinxveld JO8-1
5 feb 8:30 Kozakken Boys JO8-2 Hardinxveld JO8-2
29 jan 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-2 Unitas JO8-3
12 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-2 Arkel JO8-1JM
19 feb 8:45 Sliedrecht JO8-3 Hardinxveld JO8-2
5 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-3 Pelikaan JO8-4
29 jan 10:00 Alblasserdam JO8-2 Hardinxveld JO8-3
19 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-3 Wieldrecht JO8-3
12 feb 9:45 Streefkerk JO8-1 Hardinxveld JO8-3
12 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Drechtstreek JO7-6
12 feb 8:40 Hardinxveld JO7-1 RCD JO7-2
12 feb 8:50 VVAC JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-1
19 feb 10:20 Sliedrecht JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-1
29 jan 10:40 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Dubbeldam JO7-3
29 jan 10:50 Drechtstreek JO7-6 Hardinxveld JO7-1
19 feb 10:00 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Drechtstreek JO7-6
19 feb 10:10 Hardinxveld JO7-1 VVAC JO7-1
29 jan 10:30 EBOH JO7-1 Hardinxveld JO7-1
5 feb 11:50 Drechtstreek JO7-6 Hardinxveld JO7-1
5 feb 11:40 Hardinxveld JO7-1 Wieldrecht JO7-1
5 feb 11:30 Dubbeldam JO7-3 Hardinxveld JO7-1
19 feb 11:30 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Woudrichem JO7-2
12 feb 8:30 Hardinxveld JO7-2 SVW JO7-1
5 feb 8:45 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Kozakken Boys JO7-1
29 jan 8:40 Peursum JO7-1JM Hardinxveld JO7-2
19 feb 11:50 Hardinxveld JO7-2 SVS'65 JO7-1JM
12 feb 8:50 Hardinxveld JO7-2 SVS'65 JO7-1JM
5 feb 8:55 Altena JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-2
29 jan 8:30 Hardinxveld JO7-2 Woudrichem JO7-2
5 feb 9:05 Hardinxveld JO7-2 SVS'65 JO7-1JM
29 jan 8:50 Hardinxveld JO7-2 SVW JO7-1
12 feb 8:40 DFC JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-2
19 feb 11:40 DFC JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-2
29 jan 11:50 Hardinxveld JO7-3 Pelikaan JO7-4
5 feb 10:20 Heerjansdam JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-3
12 feb 8:40 Hardinxveld JO7-3 IFC JO7-2G
29 jan 11:40 De Alblas JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-3
12 feb 8:30 Hardinxveld JO7-3 Pelikaan JO7-4
19 feb 9:50 Heerjansdam JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-3
19 feb 9:30 Hardinxveld JO7-3 Pelikaan JO7-4
5 feb 10:00 Hardinxveld JO7-3 De Alblas JO7-2
19 feb 9:40 Hardinxveld JO7-3 Rijsoord JO7-2
12 feb 8:50 Heerjansdam JO7-2 Hardinxveld JO7-3
29 jan 11:30 Hardinxveld JO7-3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-2
5 feb 10:10 Hardinxveld JO7-3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO7-2
5 mrt 10:30 Hardinxveld MO19-1 Sleeuwijk MO19-1
12 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld MO19-1 VVAC MO19-1
19 feb 14:30 RCD MO19-1 Hardinxveld MO19-1
29 jan 12:00 Hardinxveld MO17-1 Kozakken Boys MO17-1
12 feb 10:15 Peursum MO17-1 Hardinxveld MO17-1
19 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld MO17-1 De Alblas MO17-1
5 mrt 10:30 Hardinxveld MO15-1 VVAC MO15-1
5 feb 12:30 Madese Boys MO15-1 Hardinxveld MO15-1
12 feb 12:30 Rijsoord MO15-1 Hardinxveld MO15-1
19 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld MO15-1 JEKA MO15-1
29 jan 10:00 LRC MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-1
5 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld MO13-1 Kozakken Boys MO13-1
12 feb 9:00 De Zwerver MO13-1 Hardinxveld MO13-1
19 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld MO13-1 VVAC MO13-1
2 feb 18:30 Rijsoord MO11-2 Hardinxveld MO11-1
5 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld MO11-1 IFC MO11-1
12 feb 9:00 Hardinxveld MO11-1 IFC MO11-2
19 feb 8:30 Rijsoord MO11-3 Hardinxveld MO11-1
19 feb 14:30 LRC VR1 Hardinxveld VR1
5 feb 14:30 Willem II VR1 Hardinxveld VR1
12 feb 12:30 Hardinxveld VR1 MZC'11 VR1
Bekijk meer
Delen

Onze hoofdsponsors

Adresgegevens

Sportcomplex:
Sluisweg 131a / 3371 ET
(geen postbus aanwezig)
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Postadres:
Postbus 139 / 3370AC
Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Tel. kantine:
0184-612956

Tel. commissiekamer:
0184-617029
Plan uw route

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!